Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Helm Tower Noda Hydraulic Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Spare Parts, Poclain Motors Parts, Poclain Spare Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Poclain Ms35 Hydraulic Motor Repair Parts for Sale, Poclain Piston Hydraulic Motor Ms02 Series for Sale, Poclain Hydraulic Radial Piston Motor (HMS05 series) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MS & MCR motor spare parts Poclain Ms35 Hydraulic Motor Repair Parts for Sale

Poclain Ms35 Hydraulic Motor Repair Parts for Sale

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-19 20+
FOB Unit Price: US $3,000 US $1
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-19 US $3,000
20+ US $1
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000 Sets Per Month
Transport Package: Standard Export Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Poclain MS35 series
  • Series: Poclain Ms35
  • Color: Yellow, Blue, Black, Orange, Gray
  • Place of Original: China Mainland
  • Auxiliary Components: Seal
  • Flow Control Valve: Adjusting Valve
  • Hydraulic Control Unit: Selector Valve
  • Hydraulic Actuator: Hydraulic Cylinder Piston
  • Trademark: Helmtower
  • Origin: China (Main Land )
  • Type: Hydraulic Motor
  • Brand: Helm Tower
  • Performance: Large Torque with Low Speed
  • Hydraulic Valve: Proportional Control Valve
  • Hydraulic Fluid: Synthetic Hydraulic Oil
  • Pressure Control Valve: Overflow Valve
  • Hydraulic Motor: Piston Hydraulic Motor
  • Hydraulic Power Units: Piston Pump
  • Specification: Standard
  • HS Code: 84122910
Product Description

Quick Details
 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: Helm Tower
Model Number: MS35
Type: Repair kit
Displacement: 2439 ml/r, 3149 ml/r, 3494 ml/r, 4198 ml/r
Color: blue, orange, yellow 
Drive shaft type: wheel motor and shaft motor
Speed type: single speed and duel (double) speed
Performance: large torque with low speed
Brake: with brake and without brake
Pressure: Max.pressure:31.5 MPa
Output type: splines and cylindrical key optional
Other: special demand optional
Torque: Max. torque 17000 N.m

Packaging & Delivery
 
Packaging Details: Standar Export Packing
Delivery Detail: within 10 working days after the payment
Specifications
 
1). Reasonable price 
2). Complete interchangeable 
3). High performance. 
4). Fast delivery time. 
5). 1 year quality warranty. 
 
 
Product Description
 MS35 spare parts Description:
 
Poclain MS35 series hydraulic motor parts , repairment, replacements, repair kits, seal kit.....
MS35 spare parts Includes anti dust ring, bearing , front cover, o-ring, drive shaft , oil seal, washer, snap ring, stator, rotor , roller, bushing, plastic block, spring pin, plunger piston, piston ring, distributor, spring, distributor seal kring, rear cover, screw, rotary oil seal, compost bearing ,brake friction , brake shaft, brake cylingder , brake housing , dynamic friction disc, static friction disc, brake plunger, brake piston, brake seal ring, disc spring, snap ring, brake cover plate.
 

Displacement Group
7902
Displacement (ml/r) 2439314334944198
Theoretical Torque at 10Mpa (N.m)3978499755556675
Rated Speed (r/min)100808063
Rated Pressure (Mpa)25252525
Rated Torque (N.m)8000103001145013800
Max. Pressure (Mpa)31.531.531.531.5
Max. Torque (N.m)9850127001415017000
Speed Range (r/min)0-1250-1250-1000-100
Max. Power (kw)Standard displacement is 110KW,variable displacement priority rotation 73KW,no priority is 55KW


 M35 Series hydraulic motor features:
 
--  High performance rotary group with well-proven spherical control area offering the following advantages, self-centering.
--  Low periph-eral speed               
--  High efficient.
--  Long service life robust rolling bearing.        
--  Drive shaft will support radial loads.
--  Low noise level.
--  High duty roller bearing for intermettent high pressure operation.
--  For continuous duty hydrostatic are availabe.
--  Excellent  starting characteristics.
--  High power density
--  Optional mounting position
 
Our advantages:
High performance:The performance of our motor is very close to Poclain & Rexroth original motors, even sometimes be superior to original motor.
100% interchangeable:Both complete motor and spare parts, our products could completely replace to Poclain & Rexroth original motors. 
Reasonable price:In the spirit of win-win principle, our price system has been settled much lower than Poclain & Rexroth original motors. 
Fast delivery time:Most of the spare parts we have inventory, so that we can keep the delivery time within 10 days for regular motor.
Excellent aftersales service:we have 12 months' quality warranty, and within warranty time ,all repairment are free of charge
Order information:
 
Complete part number : MS35-0-113-F35-2A40-EJ00
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Tina Wong
*From:
To: Mr. Tina Wong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category