Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Helm Tower Noda Hydraulic Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Motor Spare Parts, Poclain Motor Parts, Poclain Motor Ms02 Mse02 Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ms02 Mse02 Spare Parts for Sale, Hydraulic Piston Motor Poclain Ms50 with Duel Speed, Hydraulic Motors Poclain Ms50 Series for Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MS & MCR motor spare parts Ms02 Mse02 Spare Parts for Sale

Ms02 Mse02 Spare Parts for Sale

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-19 20+
FOB Unit Price: US $10 US $5
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-19 US $10
20+ US $5
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Standard Export Packing
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MS02 MSE02
  • Hydraulic Valve: Switch Control Valve
  • Hydraulic Fluid: Synthetic Hydraulic Oil
  • Pressure Control Valve: Overflow Valve
  • Hydraulic Motor: Piston Hydraulic Motor
  • Hydraulic Power Units: Piston Pump
  • Performance: High Torque with Low Spee
  • Brake: with Brake & Without Brake
  • Speed: Single Speed & Duel (Double) Speed
  • Max. Pressure: 31.5 MPa
  • Application: Mining Machinery; Construction Machinery; Farming
  • Specification: SGS, CCS, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 84122910
  • Type: Hydraulic Motor
  • Auxiliary Components: Seal
  • Flow Control Valve: Adjusting Valve
  • Hydraulic Control Unit: Check Valve
  • Hydraulic Actuator: Hydraulic Cylinder Piston
  • Series: Poclain Ms02 Mse02
  • Mounting Type: Wheel Type & Shaft Type
  • Displacement: 172cc,213cc,235cc,255cc,332cc,364cc,398cc
  • Max. Torque: 1600 N.M
  • Max. Power: 22 Kw
  • Trademark: Helm Tower
  • Origin: Zhejiang, Ningbo
Product Description
Poclain MS02 MSE02 motor with High efficiency, High pressure and smooth running, Permissible Ridial and Axial load


Poclain MS02 MSE02 series motor also be called Incurve Multicam Radial-piston
Low Speed High Torque Hydraulic Motor, Which has many features as followed:
1) Modular design
2) High efficiency
3) High pressure and smooth running even at very low speeds
4) Permissible Ridial and Axial load
5) Motor with multi-disc brake (holding brake)

We can provide you:
Rexroth Motor: MCR3, MCR03, MCRE3, MCRE03, MCR5, MCR05, MCRE5, MCRE05, MCR10, MCRE10 series motor & related spare parts, repair parts, motor seal kits etc...
Poclain motor: MS02, MSE02, MS05, MSE05, MS08, MSE08, MS11, MSE11, MS18, MSE18, MS25, MS35, MS50, MS83, MS125 SERIES motor & related spare parts, repair parts, motor seal kits etc...

The perfomance of our motor as below:
1). Motor with brake & motor without brake.
2). Duel speed motor & single speed motor.
3). Variable displacement motor.
4). Large torque with low speed.

Otherwise, all of our MS &MCR series motors can replace original poclain & rexroth motor completely.
Moreover, we can warranty the motor quality for 1 year. This means during guantee time, all repairment are free of charge.

Complete Model example: MS02-0-121-F02-2A10-EJ00
Displacement Group   MS028012
Displacement (ml/r) 172213235255
Theoretical Torque at 10Mpa (N.m)273339374405
Rated Speed (r/min)200200160160
Rated Pressure (Mpa)25252525
Rated Torque (N.m)550700750800
Max. Pressure (Mpa)31.531.531.531.5
Max. Torque (N.m)6508509501000
Speed Range (r/min)0-3200-2500-2500-250
Max. Power (kw)Standard displacement is18KW,variable displacement priority rotation 12KW,no priority is 9KW

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Tina Wong
*From:
To: Mr. Tina Wong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category