Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Helm Tower Noda Hydraulic Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Motor Spare Parts, Hydraulic Motor Ms25 Spare Parts, Rexroth Motor Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Poclain Ms25 Stator/Cam Ring/Rotor Group/Piston Block/Seal Kit/Distributor/Repair Parts on Sale, Hydraulic Motor Spare Parts for Sale, Drive Shaft/Front Cover for Poclain Ms Motors and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic spare parts Poclain Ms25 Stator/Cam Ring/Rotor Group/Piston Block/Seal Kit/Distributor/Repair Parts on Sale

Poclain Ms25 Stator/Cam Ring/Rotor Group/Piston Block/Seal Kit/Distributor/Repair Parts on Sale

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Set
Production Capacity: 1000 Sets Per Month
Transport Package: Standard Exporting Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Ms25
  • Type: Hydraulic Motor
  • Auxiliary Components: Seal
  • Flow Control Valve: Adjusting Valve
  • Hydraulic Control Unit: Selector Valve
  • Hydraulic Actuator: Hydraulic Cylinder Piston
  • Trademark: Helmtower
  • Origin: Made in China
  • Series: Ms25
  • Hydraulic Valve: Switch Control Valve
  • Hydraulic Fluid: Synthetic Hydraulic Oil
  • Pressure Control Valve: Pressure Reducing Valve
  • Hydraulic Motor: Piston Hydraulic Motor
  • Hydraulic Power Units: Piston Pump
  • Specification: Standard
  • HS Code: 84122910
Product Description

Quick Details
 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: Helm Tower 
Model Number: HMS25
Type: Repair kit
Displacement: 2004cc, 2498cc, 2752cc, 3006cc
Mounting: wheel motor and shaft motor
Speed type: single speed and duel (double) speed
Performance: large torque with low speed
Brake: with brake and without brake
Pressure: Max.pressure:31.5 MPa
Output type: splines and cylindrical key optional
Other: special demand optional
Torque: Max. torque 12150 N.m
Packaging Details: Export Wooden case
Delivery Detail: within 10 working days after the payment
 
Our advantages:
1). Reasonable price 
2). Complete interchangeable 
3). High performance. 
4). Fast delivery time. 
5). 1 year quality warranty. 
 
 
Product Description
 MS25 spare parts Description:
 
Poclain MS25 series hydraulic motor parts , repairment, replacements, repair kits, seal kit.....
MS25 spare parts Includes anti dust ring, bearing , front cover, o-ring, drive shaft , oil seal, washer, snap ring, stator, rotor , roller, bushing, plastic block, spring pin, plunger piston, piston ring, distributor, spring, distributor seal kring, rear cover, screw, rotary oil seal, compost bearing ,brake friction , brake shaft, brake cylingder , brake housing , dynamic friction disc, static friction disc, brake plunger, brake piston, brake seal ring, disc spring, snap ring, brake cover plate.
 
MS25 Series hydraulic motor features:
 
--  High performance rotary group with well-proven spherical control area offering the following advantages, self-centering.
--  Low periph-eral speed               
--  High efficient.
--  Long service life robust rolling bearing.        
--  Drive shaft will support radial loads.
--  Low noise level.
--  High duty roller bearing for intermettent high pressure operation.
--  For continuous duty hydrostatic are availabe.
--  Excellent  starting characteristics.
--  High power density
--  Optional mounting position
 
 
Complete part number : MS25-0-D21-F12-1120-EJ00


Code
HMS25
Displacement Group8012
Displacement (ml/r) 2004249827523006
Theoretical Torque at 10Mpa (N.m)3186397243764780
Rated Speed (r/min)100806363
Rated Pressure (Mpa)25252525
Rated Torque (N.m)6550820090009850
Max. Pressure (Mpa)31.531.531.531.5
Max. Torque (N.m)8100101001115012150
SpeedRange(r/min)0-1450-1370-1250-115
Max. Power (kw)Standard displacement is 90kW,variable displacement priority rotation 60kW, no priority is 45kW.

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Tina Wong
*From:
To: Mr. Tina Wong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category