Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
22000000 RMB
Plant Area:
>2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Drum Cutter, Hydraulic Drum, Drum Cutter Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic Drum Cutter Without Pick and Holder Made in China, Poclain Motor Spare Parts for Ms05 Series, Disc Valve Motor (BMS/OMS) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Hydraulic drum cutters Hydraulic Drum Cutter Without Pick and Holder Made in China

Hydraulic Drum Cutter Without Pick and Holder Made in China

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 500 Sets Per Year
Transport Package: Export Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal
Type: Rock Grinder
Working Method: Wheeled
Certification: CE, ISO 9001:2000, ISO 9001:2008
Condition: New
Specification: CE, SGS
Trademark: Helm Tower

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HDC05, HDC11, HDC18, HDC35, HDC50
Origin: Zhejiang, China
HS Code: 8412291000

Product Description

Features:
1. Robust - long lasting,low maintenance
2. Strong - maximum cutting power to penetrate the rock
3. Reliable - direct drive cutting technology
4. Extremely accurate scaling/grinding/profiling
5. Direct reuse material as backfill
6. Lower vibrations reduce fatigue
7. Quiet operation in noise sensitive area

Technology advantage:
1. Two main parts consist of high torque hydraulic motor and cutting drum without gearbox.
2. Machines from 2 tons to 40 tons.

Application:
1. Trench and pipeline construction
2. Demolition and concrete work
3. Rock breaking in mining site
4. Contouring, profiliing, building renovation
5. Tunnel construction



HDC05HDC11HDC18HDC35
ExcavatorTon3-1612-1818-3024-40
Weightkgs38159513701400
Max. PowerkW295070110
Rated PressureMPa25252525
Max. PressureMPa31.531.531.531.5
Max. TorqueN.m368576041773318915
Speed ranger/min0-2650-2000-1700-140

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Tina Wong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now