Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
22000000 RMB
Plant Area:
>2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Hydraulic Motor Spare Parts, Poclain Motor Parts, Poclain Motor Ms02 Mse02 Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ms02 Mse02 Spare Parts for Sale, Poclain Motor Spare Parts for Ms05 Series, Disc Valve Motor (BMS/OMS) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

Ms02 Mse02 Spare Parts for Sale

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-19 Pieces US $10
20+ Pieces US $5
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Standard Export Packing
Payment Terms: T/T
Type: Hydraulic Motor
Hydraulic Valve: Switch Control Valve
Auxiliary Components: Seal
Hydraulic Fluid: Synthetic Hydraulic Oil
Flow Control Valve: Adjusting Valve
Pressure Control Valve: Overflow Valve

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: MS02 MSE02
Hydraulic Control Unit: Check Valve
Hydraulic Motor: Piston Hydraulic Motor
Hydraulic Actuator: Hydraulic Cylinder Piston
Hydraulic Power Units: Piston Pump
Series: Poclain Ms02 Mse02
Performance: High Torque with Low Spee
Mounting Type: Wheel Type & Shaft Type
Brake: with Brake & Without Brake
Displacement: 172cc,213cc,235cc,255cc,332cc,364cc,398cc
Speed: Single Speed & Duel (Double) Speed
Max. Torque: 1600 N.M
Max. Pressure: 31.5 MPa
Max. Power: 22 Kw
Application: Mining Machinery; Construction Machinery; Farming
Trademark: Helm Tower
Specification: SGS, CCS, ISO9001
Origin: Zhejiang, Ningbo
HS Code: 84122910

Product Description

Poclain MS02 MSE02 motor with High efficiency, High pressure and smooth running, Permissible Ridial and Axial load


Poclain MS02 MSE02 series motor also be called Incurve Multicam Radial-piston
Low Speed High Torque Hydraulic Motor, Which has many features as followed:
1) Modular design
2) High efficiency
3) High pressure and smooth running even at very low speeds
4) Permissible Ridial and Axial load
5) Motor with multi-disc brake (holding brake)

We can provide you:
Rexroth Motor: MCR3, MCR03, MCRE3, MCRE03, MCR5, MCR05, MCRE5, MCRE05, MCR10, MCRE10 series motor & related spare parts, repair parts, motor seal kits etc...
Poclain motor: MS02, MSE02, MS05, MSE05, MS08, MSE08, MS11, MSE11, MS18, MSE18, MS25, MS35, MS50, MS83, MS125 SERIES motor & related spare parts, repair parts, motor seal kits etc...

The perfomance of our motor as below:
1). Motor with brake & motor without brake.
2). Duel speed motor & single speed motor.
3). Variable displacement motor.
4). Large torque with low speed.

Otherwise, all of our MS &MCR series motors can replace original poclain & rexroth motor completely.
Moreover, we can warranty the motor quality for 1 year. This means during guantee time, all repairment are free of charge.

Complete Model example: MS02-0-121-F02-2A10-EJ00
Displacement Group   MS028012
Displacement (ml/r) 172213235255
Theoretical Torque at 10Mpa (N.m)273339374405
Rated Speed (r/min)200200160160
Rated Pressure (Mpa)25252525
Rated Torque (N.m)550700750800
Max. Pressure (Mpa)31.531.531.531.5
Max. Torque (N.m)6508509501000
Speed Range (r/min)0-3200-2500-2500-250
Max. Power (kw)Standard displacement is18KW,variable displacement priority rotation 12KW,no priority is 9KW

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Tina Wong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed